• Sin categoría

Torneo Provincial (Primera Div): Resultados y posiciones de la 5° fecha

FOTO: BETO AGUIRRE

FOTO: BETO AGUIRRE

FECHA 5 – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

SABADO 05 DE OCTUBRE 2019

ZONA “A” 

  • Ferro de Pico 3-1 Deportivo Winifreda
    Goles:  7m PT Tomás Sartori, 16m PT Esteban Camerlinck, 19m PT Nicolás Camerlinck (FP); 43m PT Agustín Pieraliggi (DW)

DOMINGO 06 DE OCTUBRE 2019

ZONA “A” 

  • Belgrano 1-2 Estudiantil de Castex
    Goles: 3m PT Martin Larrea (GB), 9m PT Arturo Ghel (EC), 33m ST Brian Caser (EC)
    Expulsado: Yael Ferreyra (GB)

ZONA “B”

  • Sportivo Realico 1-2 All Boys de Sta Rosa
    Goles: 36m PT Solari (ABT), 39m PT Tenca Hernández (AB), 38m ST Latorre (AB)
    Expulsados: Martín Priotti (AB), Emilio Sartori (SR)
  • Independiente J. Arauz 2-1 Costa Brava
    Goles: Gustavo Labourie y Emanuel Martini (IJA), Nicolás Katz (CB)
    Expulsado: Julio Montero (IJA)

ZONA “C”

  • Atlético Macachin 2-1 All Boys de Trenel
    Goles: 6m PT Agustín López Alduncin (AM), 23m ST Nicolas Pildain (ABT), 31m ST Maximiliano Cantoni (AM)
  • Racing de Castex 0-0 Villa Mengelle
    Goles: no hubo.

ZONA “D”

  • Huracan Guatrache 2-1 Independiente de Pico
    Goles: 10m ST Nicolás Leonart (H); 14m ST Matias Narvallo (IP), 41m ST Burgardt (H)
  • Cultura Integral 1-0 Pampero Guatrache
    Goles: 26m PT Daniel Acuña (CI)
    Expulsados: Hernán Alecha (P) y Gabriel Pérez (CI)

ZONA “E”

  • Alvear FC 3-3 Deportivo Rivera
    Goles: 6m PT Facundo Calaggio -en contra- (AFC), 8m PT Tobías Barrios (AFC), 40m PT Facundo Montero (AFC), 43m PT Sebastián Fernández -de penal- (DR), 5m ST Matías Polanco (DR), 35m ST Luis Cuero Mina (DR)
  • Independiente de Doblas 2-0 Ferro de Alvear
    Goles: 22m PT Emilio Ardohain (ID), 36m ST Federico Wilberger (ID)
ZONA A – TORNEO PROVINCIAL – PRIMERA DIVISION
EQUIPO J G E P GF GC DIF Pts.
1 Estudiantil de Castex 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10
2 Ferro de Pico 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
3 Deportivo Winifreda 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3 7
4 General Belgrano 5 0 1 4 2 12 -10 1

 

ZONA B – TORNEO PROVINCIAL – PRIMERA DIVISION
EQUIPO J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 All Boys Santa Rosa 5 4 0 1 9 7 2 12
2 Costa Brava 5 2 1 2 11 7 4 7
3 Sportivo Realicó 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
4 Independiente Aráuz 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 4

 

ZONA C – TORNEO PROVINCIAL – PRIMERA DIVISION
EQUIPO J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 Racing de Castex 5 3 1 1 7 4 3 10
2 Atlético Macachin 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 7
3 Villa Mengelle 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 6
4 All Boys de Trenel 5 1 1 3 6 7 -1 4

 

ZONA D – TORNEO PROVINCIAL – PRIMERA DIVISION
EQUIPO J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 Independiente de Pico 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
2 Cultura Integral (CB) 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 9
3 Pampero Guatraché 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
4 Huracan Guatraché 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4

 

ZONA E – TORNEO PROVINCIAL – PRIMERA DIVISION
EQUIPO J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 Independiente (D) 5 4 0 1 9 5 4 12
2 Deportivo Rivera 5 1 3 1 7 8 -1 6
3 Alvear FC 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1 5
4 Ferro de Alvear 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4

 

Próxima (6° fecha):

ZONA A

Deportivo Winifreda vs Belgrano
Estudiantil Castex vs Ferro Pico

ZONA B

Costa Brava vs Sportivo Realicó
All Boys Santa Rosa vs Independiente Aráuz

ZONA C

V. Mengelle Aráuz vs Atlético Macachín
All Boys Trenel vs Racing Castex

ZONA D

Pampero Guatraché vs Huracán Guatraché
Independiente Pico vs C. Integral Barón

ZONA E

Ferro Alvear vs Alvear F.C.
Deportivo Rivera vs Independiente Doblas