• Sin categoría

Listado de amarillas 17-10-19

COPA-LIGA-CULTURAL-LOGO

DESCARGAR Listado de amarillas 17-10-19

L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   41526186  PACHECO VICTOR MANUEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  5
   42463602  VALLEJOS JUAN MANUEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  4

   42699437  GIMENEZ NAZARENO  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  4
   36222526  ZAPATA LEONARDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  4
   42489393  VILCHEZ WOHLVEND BRUNO  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  4
   41831470  CONTRERAS FEDERICO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  4
   43415514  MOREIRA LAUTARO RODRIGO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  3
   39055650  SOSA HECTOR NICOLAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  3
   42968401  FOSSACECA VALENTINO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  3
   43299517  VIALE GINO LEON RICARDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  3
   39943309  GUZMAN JONATHAN  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  3
   40609108  SOSA FACUNDO NAHUEL  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  3
   41220950  SEIBEL FRANCO EZEQUIEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  3

   42798638  SCHNEIDER IGNACIO GABRIEL  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  3
   27872391  RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN JAVIER  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  3
   36201678  LASPIUR MICHAEL  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  3
   41526070  FORNERON DAYAN ADRIEL  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  3
   44806088  LASPIUR SANCHEZ TOMAS  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  3
   44007741  INCAURGARAT AARON  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  3
   33570981  GAIGER ENZO GERMAN  CLUB ATLETICO PAMPERO  3
   43470872  OYARZABAL IÑAKI MARTIN  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  3
   39932580  MARILLAN HUGO NAZARENO  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  3
   44562131  HEJCH LUCIANO EZEQUIEL  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  3
   38729634  GARILANS PELAYO SANTIAGO  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  3

   41036872  SETEVICH JUAN  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  3
   41831193  RODRIGUEZ AXEL EZEQUIEL  ASOC. MATADERO POR LA LEALTAD  3
   42335427  LEZCANO EDUARDO DANIEL  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  3
   45109966  LUCERO MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  3
   46612445  MOYA LISANDRO DANIEL  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  3
   32614793  AGUERO SABINO BENJAMIN  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  3
   33021426  VAZQUEZ KLOSTER JONATHAN H.  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE
   41185904  MORALES FACUNDO MANUEL  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  3
   41642480  ROTH BRIAN ANIBAL  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  3
   43699797  MASSUCCO ROSSI JUAN SEBASTIAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  3
   29283138  ZARATE JUAN  CLUB EL ELYON  3

   34970619  CASCO RAFAEL  CLUB ARGENTINO JUNIOR  3
   37760926  FERRARELLO PATRICIO  CLUB ARGENTINO JUNIOR  3
   32279062  ORTIZ JONATHAN BLADIMIRO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  3
   33244994  FERNANDEZ EDUARDO  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  3
   35158353  BLANCO ELVIS MARTIN  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  3
   39055347  CORDOBA CRISTIAN ARIEL  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  3
   35096892  SUSVIELLES IGNACIO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  2
   39941549  OROZCO JONATHAN MARCELO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  2
   44842680  BAZAN JOSUE ANGEL  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  2
   35385762  MIRANDA TULIO SEBASTIAN ALBER  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER
   37421559  BENVENUTO DARIO JONATHAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  2

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.1
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   41476446  ALZAMENDI LENCINAS ULISES GABR  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER
   42584453  GOMEZ GABRIEL RICARDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  2

   43614082  MORALES LEONEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  2
   44311966  OLIVERA SERGIO GABRIEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  2
   34707991  CONSTANZO HEBER SAUL  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  2
   38942361  WILHELM AGUSTIN NORBERTO  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  2
   43149815  AGUIRRE GONZALO MIGUEL  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  2
   45379510  RODRIGUEZ MATEO JOEL  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  2
   34231637  MENDIARA MARTIN MIGUEL  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  2
   40954271  DOMINGUEZ RAUL LEONEL  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  2
   40622017  FERREIRA MATIAS ALEXIS  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  2
   41037219  DAVYT JOAQUIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  2
   41416917  ARTUS SANTIAGO  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  2

   42686232  SAKS LUNA ALEXANDER  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  2
   42915836  ALONSO DE ARMIÑO VALENTIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  2
   38038846  WAIMAN LUCAS MANUEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  2
   39054454  BARONTINI FRANCO PAOLO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  2
   39942593  VILLAR IVAN NICOLAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  2
   33996997  CABELLO ROMAN ENRIQUE  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  2
   42798617  SCHNEIDER RODRIGO DANIEL  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  2
   44118941  PAGELLA ALEXIS NAHUEL  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  2
   39387074  OLIVI BRUNO NAZARENO  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  2
   42105983  ELIAS BECKER ESTEBAN  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  2
   42418841  ESCOBAR FRANCO EMANUEL  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  2

   32978101  BICCICONTTI DAMIAN EDUARDO  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  2
   42234613  SOLCHMAN TOMAS AGUSTIN  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  2
   42234618  PREIKEL NICOLAS  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  2
   44120134  PISCHEL TOBIAS NAHUEL  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  2
   30191234  MEDRANO GONZALO SEBASTIAN  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  2
   40065012  SANZ NICOLAS DANIEL  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  2
   33402813  RUEDA EMILIANO  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   33526943  SOSA GASTON IVAN  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   34350960  MONACO EMANUEL ALEJANDRO  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   34350980  MELCHIOR LEANDRO FABIAN  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   34708392  RIVAS RODRIGO MIGUEL  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2

   37369970  MONSALVE SEBASTIAN JAVIER  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   40831814  MUÑOZ AGUSTIN  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   41580418  KETTE JESUS  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   42000560  MAYER AXEL AGUSTIN  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   42399882  DIAZ EMANUEL  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   42686246  BECHARA ANDRES  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  2
   42446919  CUELLO DANIEL GUSTAVO  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  2
   43699823  ARTEAGA JOSE GABRIEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  2
   38295233  ARANGUEZ MAXIMILIANO  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  2
   41831897  QUIROGA FRANCISCO NICOLAS  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  2
   42016732  ARGUINZONIZ MAXIMILIANO  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  2

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.2
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   35898987  MORALES SILVERIO ALBERTO  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  2
   41831515  DI MARCO FRANCO MARCELO  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  2

   43149886  FRESCO MAXIMILIANO  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  2
   36327448  RISUEÑO MAURO FACUNDO  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  2
   36362648  BRAVO MARTIN HORACIO  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  2
   40831870  MORUA LAUTARO NICOLAS  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  2
   41580435  SAKS  LUNA JONATHAN DAMIAN  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  2
   43094165  CERDA AGUSTIN FEDERICO  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  2
   36168625  HEJCH JUAN JOSE  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  2
   38863732  HOVEN MILTON  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  2
   41074138  RIOS BRAIAN ALEXANDER  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  2
   39943150  FLATT MANUEL  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  2
   44119791  DIEGER MATEO JOEL  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  2

   44927259  CAMPO MIRKO ANDRES  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  2
   32748424  GIRANDO MIGUEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  2
   35413502  FIGUEROA MATIAS EMILIANO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  2
   36928048  ALONSO DE ARMIÑO MATIAS  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  2
   37757316  ROBEIN ALEXIS  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  2
   38231054  ROEMRO JOAQUIN EXEQUIEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  2
   38602501  BARRIENTOS FEDERICO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  2
   44881185  BUCKLE IAN JOEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  2
   37176993  VILLEGAS ENZO ALEXIS  UNION GENERAL ACHA  2
   39385445  AINO OJEDA LUCAS JESUS  UNION GENERAL ACHA  2
   39386085  ESPINEL RODRIGO  ASOC. MATADERO POR LA LEALTAD  2

   39932011  OBANDO GUSTAVO NAHUEL  ASOC. MATADERO POR LA LEALTAD  2
   42968092  GALVAN JEREMIAS DANIEL  ASOC. MATADERO POR LA LEALTAD  2
   39941667  ALBORNOZ JONATHAN DAMIAN  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  2
   39941804  DOMINGUEZ ENZO  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  2
   41776616  VISTAROP CAMILO D  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  2
   42016901  TARQUINI VISTAROP ISAIAS  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  2
   43700106  ALTUNA JULIAN  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  2
   45796355  CARDOSO MARTIN LUCAS  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  2
   38037421  CHRISTMAANN GERMAN  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  2
   39941669  SCHWEMMER MIGUEL RICARDO  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  2
   40611389  MICONE MARIANO ANDRES  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  2

   41036543  ZALDARRIAGA MARCOS AGUSTIN  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  2
   41037323  IBARRA ENRIQUE LEANDRO ANDRES  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE
   41841451  FONSECA LUCAS EMANUEL  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  2
   44680053  PAPPALARDO HORACIO D  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  2
   35386894  ROMERO CRISTIAN DAMIAN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  2
   36314086  AYALA DIEGO ADRIAN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  2
   37086331  IRASTORZA  JULIAN MARIA  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  2
   39696800  TARPIN YOAN FRANCO  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  2
   40611361  MEDINA ANGEL DAMIAN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  2
   44633329  ALFONZO ALE BENJAMIN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  2
   27796595  ROLDAN JUAN PABLO  AFUERA (OTRAS LIGAS)  2

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.3
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   44119457  VICENS VALOR LUCAS EZEQUIEL  AFUERA (OTRAS LIGAS)  2
   38038398  FRIDIRICH GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  2

   42110276  SUELDO EDGAR YAHIR  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  2
   37421578  GARCIA HORACIO EZEQUIEL  CLUB EL ELYON  2
   41476441  SOSA LEANDRO HERNAN  CLUB EL ELYON  2
   42798743  HAMMERSCHMIDT FRANCISCO  CLUB EL ELYON  2
   43116630  GANDI JOAQUIN IGNACIO  CLUB EL ELYON  2
   43614771  ANDRADA MATEO ROMAN  CLUB EL ELYON  2
   35236045  MARTIN KUHN ALEXIS ROMAN  CLUB ARGENTINO JUNIOR  2
   32279095  SEPULVEDA LUCIANO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  2
   36201779  ROSALES JUAN FRANCISCO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  2
   37086837  CANUHE BRIAN NAHUEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  2
   39697628  GALINGER RAMOS JUAN MANUEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  2

   39944115  ORTIZ GIANCARLOS GUILLERMO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  2
   40610102  ORTIZ KEVIN RODRIGO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  2
   34273587  BLANCO BRAIAN ARIAN  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  2
   38796530  PAGANI BENEITEZ MARTIN IGNACIO  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  2
   41476009  SOSA MATIAS DANIEL  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  2
   44342704  ROSAS AMAYA LUIS MIGUEL  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  2
   27954935  CALVENTE DIEGO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   29757559  EPINAL MARIO ALBERTO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   33043918  MICHELENA BRUNO ALEXIS  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   39056122  ALZAMENDI FEDERICO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   39697120  STORM MARCELO MANUEL  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1

   39943184  STTEFANAZZI SANTIAGO SEBASTIAN  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   39944180  GALLEGO GASPAR  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   41220974  ALBAMONTE PABLO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   41756206  ALLENDE BRIAN AYRTON  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   42335089  LENCINAS LAZARO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   42335624  CORIA MAURICIO EMILIANO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   43415576  ERAZUN ROMAN  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   44341164  LENCINAS LAUREANO  CLUB ATLETICO SANTA ROSA  1
   13017548  GUTIERREZ LIJERON  LEANDRO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   38807946  GONZALEZ FRANCO IVAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   41037452  SCHMIDT DIEGO NICOLAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1

   42584488  SOSA TORRES CLEMENTE  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   42915751  DIAZ BRUNO JOSE  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   44984357  ABEL MATEO VALENTIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   45649600  SILVERO RAUL ARMANDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   46406028  SANCHEZ FACUNDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   95860813  PEREZ  SERGIO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   97733597  FRANYERBIS FRANC  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   517194100  DE LEON DERECK  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   692701062  PEREZ SERGIO  CLUB DEPORTIVO MAC ALLISTER  1
   33998769  RIESTRA HORACIO MARTIN  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  1
   41416807  QUEVEDO MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  1

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.4
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   41776948  GENOVA CARLOS  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  1
   43149820  CAZENAVE SEBASTIAN ARIEL  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  1

   43699654  MENDIBURU SANTIAGO ALEJO  CLUB ATLETICO MACACHIN  1
   28930135  PONCE PABLO GASTON  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   29979278  GARCIA ROBERTO CARLOS  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   30248929  SALVATIERRA GONZALO MATIAS  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   39942163  CHIQUIN AXEL LEANDRO  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   40609171  FREDEZ CRISTIAN ALEXIS  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   43069794  SUELDO AGUSTIN EZEQUIEL  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   43483237  POLANCO TOBIAS ARIEL  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   43483566  BUSTOS JORGE ADRIAN  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   43542241  CATALINO FRANCO MAXIMILIANO  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   43614047  PIERMATTEI KEVIN DAVID  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1

   44118965  CARREPI FACUNDO SAMUEL ARTURO  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   44119426  ARGÜELLO KEVIN ALEJANDRO  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   44342019  GUZMAN AXEL IVAN  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   44680131  PANTOJA GABRIEL AGUSTIN  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   44829823  GONZALEZ JOAQUIN ANDRES  CLUB DOMINGO F. SARMIENTO  1
   39697034  GARCIA CRISTIAN MARTIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  1
   40713476  GOMEZ LUCAS LEONARDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  1
   42335390  ARANDA ALBERTO NAHUEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  1
   43149840  ARANDA CATRIEL ANGEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE  1
   28664611  IMPINISI ENZO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   32781072  SANCHEZ SERGIO EDUARDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1

   33412217  DIP HECTOR EMANUEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   38039628  VIVIER MARTIN ALEXANDER  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   38751307  ORTIZ ROBERTO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   38808215  KLOSTER BUSS ANDRES ESTEFANO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   39943374  MIRANDA MICHEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   42105908  DISER JUAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   43541908  WAIMANN SANTIAGO MARCELO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   43541909  WAIMANN JORGE NICOLAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   43614058  MORALES CARLOS JESUS  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   43614799  FREDES ARIEL A  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   43700033  ARRIETA VALENTIN OSCAR  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1

   44007296  JAIME FACUNDO JEREMIAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   44007543  ALVAREZ FRANCISCO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPACHIRI  1
   35499920  FONTANA LAUTARO  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  1
   38038369  RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ TOMAS  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  1
   39697654  BALBUENA MATIAS NICOLAS  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  1
   43116972  FERNANDEZ BRIAN EZEQUIEL  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  1
   44119243  RAITERI RODRIGO SEBASTIAN  CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN  1
   34228899  VIERA JOAQUIN GONZALO  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  1
   36202461  LUCANERA SEBASTIAN  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  1
   41097958  HIDALGO AXEL NICOLAS  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  1
   42699337  UTRERAS ENZO LAUTARO  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  1

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.5
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   44341033  TOURN GAVIOT IGNACIO  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  1
   95957679  NOUMBI NKONTCHOU LIONES J.  CLUB VILLA MENGELLE  1

   31686989  BENTANCOUR HECTOR VALERIO  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   33717037  YAEGER  PATRICIO ALAN  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   36201666  HOURS, JUAN IGNACIO  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   36201674  GAVIOT FRANCISCO  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   38796716  HOURS KEVIN ALEXIS  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   40066112  VILLALOVOS MAURICIO OSCAR  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   40609305  GUERSTEIN MANUEL  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   42699345  SALINAS KEVIN RICARDO  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   44120145  OTERO GUSTAVO EMANUEL  CLUB SPORTIVO Y CULTURAL  1
   31138532  NAVARLAT DAVID EZEQUIEL  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   31482354  ORTIZ JAVIER GASTON  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1

   33922526  INCAURGARAT RUBEN OSCAR  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   34231821  BERGONDI FABRICIO NICOLAS  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   34232333  GONZALEZ BRAVO IVO EMANUEL  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   36202005  PIÑERO DARIO GABRIEL  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   38807858  BONFIGLI JULIAN  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   38807867  LAMBRECH LEONARDO  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   40609718  SAEZ  AXEL JULIO  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   42105939  TOBIO ANDRES  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   44242846  VAZQUEZ TEODORO  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   45459122  PAVEZ ALEXANDRO  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1
   45796172  CORRAL VALENTINO  CLUB UNION DEP. BERNASCONI  1

   36202332  PELAYO MATIAS  CLUB ATLETICO PAMPERO  1
   30342122  SANCHEZ MARTIN  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   30534095  DITTLER DARIO OSCAR  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   32286478  DIETZ JUAN IGNACIO  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   33668039  KISSNER SEBASTIAN ALESIS  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   40831868  ABDO SCHWINDT JOSE  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   40931869  ABDO SCHWINDT JUAN GABRIEL  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
   42000577  HOLLMANN URBAN IVAN ARIEL  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   42171963  KEES JOSE ANDRES  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   42343428  TINEO ALEX  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1
   43464158  ROLLHAUSER JOAQUIN  CLUB ATLET. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA  1

   37621010  PATIÑO SANTIAGO EZQUIEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   37621011  GONZALEZ ALEXIS EZEQUIEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   39053927  ALTAMIRANDA CARLOS TOMAS  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   39942658  GARCIA GONZALEZ DAMIAN AGUSTIN  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE
   40611554  RODRIGUEZ LOSADA EZEQUIEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   41642062  RAMIREZ ALEXIS DAMIAN  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   41719737  OLGUIN KEVIN LEANDRO  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   42016816  ALVAREZ DARIO NICOLAS  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   43527467  CHOQUE ARIEL MAXIMILIANO  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   43614066  MUÑOZ LAUTARO EZEQUIEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   43699813  CUELLO DANILO EXEQUIEL  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.6
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   43860166  VIGNETTA MATEO  CLUB ATL. GUARDIA DEL MONTE  1
   32153446  WILSON JORGE ALBERTO  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  1

   32958950  HIDALGO LEANDRO  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  1
   39385292  MACHADO ROBERTO ANIBAL  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  1
   41094516  ROMANO AUGUSTO  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  1
   44120341  ORTMANN JULIAN  BENJAMIN  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  1
   44860076  FRANCO ALEJO FRANCISCO  CLUB UNION MIGUEL RIGLOS  1
   29546251  TRIVERO GUSTAVO  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   36481323  ASTRADA DIEGO FERNANDO  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   38039283  VICENS VALOR BRIAN DANIEL  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   39932581  MARILLAN LUIS ARIEL  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   40610399  POBLET AXEL NAHUEL  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   43069884  GARRO SANTIAGO JAVIER  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1

   43484053  OLGUIN CASTILLO SERGIO A  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   43484099  CATALINO ANIBAL EZEQUIEL  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   43699583  AINO RAMIRO DAMIAN  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   44119968  MIRANDA TOMAS NAHUEL  UNION D. M. J. CAMPOS ACHA  1
   31826841  ROMANO OSCAR ARMANDO  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   34708368  LAFITTE MATIAS  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   36928021  MANCHADO NICOLAS AGUSTIN  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   38550594  JAUREGUIBERRY NICOLAS OSCAR  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   42343196  BLANCO STEVEN EZEQUIEL  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   42686247  GONZALEZ FERNANDO  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   43464164  CAMPANELLA SERGIO FRANCISCO  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1

   43470816  MORUA SANTIAGO GERMAN  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   95087729  ESPINOLA JORGE RAMON  CLUB DARREGUEIRA  1
   34172613  CORNOU GERMAN ARIEL  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   36202431  CHAMBON JAIRO EMILIANO  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   37006049  MARDONES LAUTARO  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   37757347  SCHENDELBEK RAMIRO  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   38036997  ALONSO DE ARMIÑO CRISTIAN  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   38602548  ESTEVEZ BRUGNONI RAMIRO  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   38602566  MESTRE EMANUEL  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   38602654  SCHENKEL BENJAMIN ANDRES  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1
   39483060  HAAG JUAN IGNACIO  CLUB ATLETICO RAMPLA JUNIORS  1

   29079544  PEREYRA ARMANDO SEBASTIAN  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   32614363  AYMU LUCIANO  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   36202328  ANTILAO GIULIANO OSCAR  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   37825695  BRILZ CRESPO ERIC GABRIEL  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   38145316  VARELA DIEGO ARIEL  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   38173473  LOPEZ JORGE DAVID  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   39158090  CARTES DIEGO ALEJANDRO  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   41036885  GARILANS PELAYO GENARO  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   42110003  AVILA MARCOS ALEXIS  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   42110030  PEREYRA SOTO AGUSTIN NICOLAS  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   42164354  TELLO JONATAN  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.7
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   43699580  ANDUEZA AGUSTIN  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1
   44119946  LESCANO GONZALEZ  LUIS A.  CLUB UNION GENERAL CAMPOS  1

   27325935  JUSTO CAROS ADOLFO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   33368941  TRENTINI RUBEN OMAR  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   34172639  DALMAS ALEX  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   34377358  D´ATONA LUCAS NICOLAS  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   35220060  ONORIO RUBEN OSCAR  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   38090924  RENZONI FRANCISCO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   38602521  LEDESMA EZEQUIEL IGNACIO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   38602627  GANCEDO JUAN PABLO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   38602665  FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN FABIAN  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   38602674  ISEPPI ROCHON JOSE AUGUSTO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   41547695  CANZIANI NAHUEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1

   43304634  VIT JUAN IGNACIO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO UNION  1
   31942989  CALIVA MATIAS SEBASTIAN  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   35120165  LEZCANO FRANCO MATIAS  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   38551867  FRAGOLINI NICOLAS OMAR  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   39385471  ORTIZ ANIBAL ALEJANDRO  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   39385482  PONCE RICARDO JAVIER  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   39943081  LUBONES JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   42489429  GIMENEZ FLAHERTY SERGIO A.  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   42968222  DIAZ EXEQUIEL ISRAEL  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   42968328  ERAZUN MORALES MATEO  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   43365043  CORTEZ RAUL HERNAN  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1

   44342427  RIQUELME JERONIMO NAHUEL  UNION GENERAL ACHA  1
   34399116  PALACIOS MAXIMILIANO  S/ Club  1
   35385676  MANSILLA ANGEL A.  ASOC. MATADERO POR LA LEALTAD  1
   39942109  LOPEZ SERGIO GASTON  ASOC. MATADERO POR LA LEALTAD  1
   32614397  DIAZ MATIAS HERNAN  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   33292728  HANSEN FRANCISCO ANDRES  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   34364915  DE OLIVERA JAVIER EMMANUEL  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   36285011  OLGUIN WALTER ALFREDO  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   37034479  OLIVERA HORACIO OMAR  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   38036924  ANAYA MARIANO EZEQUIEL  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   38036932  LEZ CANO ENRIQUE MARINO  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1

   38795886  CORNEJO SEBASTIAN DAVID  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   41642135  GOMEZ LAUTARO URIEL  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   42234588  ARANDA RICARDO AGUSTIN  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   42335423  MOYA TOMAS ARIAN  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   42335437  LORENZO MATIAS  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   43700111  ALTUNA RODRIGO  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   44120381  GRANDON JOAQUIN NICOLAS  DEPORTIVO URIBURU  1
   28660290  ORTIZ CLAUDIO DANIEL  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1
   31379183  ROMAN LUIS MIGUEL  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1
   36201979  LOTTO JORGE  LUIS  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1
   36201986  SAVIO IGNACIO  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.8
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   42915900  MIRANDA RODRIGO  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1
   43069761  QUESADA MARIO EZEQUIEL  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1

   43415686  JEREZ LEANDRO M  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1
   44119433  CHAVEZ NICOLAS  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1
   45797047  FRIAS IGNACIO JOAQUIN  CENTRO SOC. Y DEP. ANGUILENSE  1
   32781159  PACHECO JORGE LUCIANO  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   34231604  SUELDO CARLOS ALEJANDRO  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   34231655  AYALA SAMUEL JORGE JOEL  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   36314082  DOMINGUEZ VALLEJOS NELSON ARIE  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   38551908  PEREZ GABRIEL H  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   39385221  HERRERA ANGEL ESTEBAN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   41037392  TORRES MANUEL ADRIAN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   41416609  RODRIGUEZ F. GABRIEL OMAR  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1

   41831373  AGUIAR LUIS M  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   42234363  NUÑEZ RUBEN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   42234950  ANDRADA ALEXIS AGUSTIN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   43614391  CORREA GOMEZ SAUL IVAN  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   44007004  FIGUEROA ALEXIS JOEL  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   44416609  RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL OMAR  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   44633313  SUELDO AUGUSTO JAVIER  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   44984281  ORTIZ RODOLFO ALEJANDRO  COCHICO DE VICTORICA  1
   34970603  MONSALVE JONATAN DARIO  AFUERA (OTRAS LIGAS)  1
   39385547  EBERTS MIGUEL ANGEL  AFUERA (OTRAS LIGAS)  1
   39780383  GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO  AFUERA (OTRAS LIGAS)  1

   42110042  FREDES JULIO O  AFUERA (OTRAS LIGAS)  1
   36222564  DUPRAT GUEVARA EMILIANO  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   37826214  BLANCO JUAN CRUZ  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   41857991  STAMM FELIX ANDRES  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   44118634  BERDUGO LAUTARO  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   44118639  HOLZMAN JULIAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   44119153  TORRES RODRIGO AGUSTIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   44119161  ROMERO FERMIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   44120394  BETANZO FRANCISCO  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   44720484  RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS MATIAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO PENALES  1
   39696404  BRAVO LAUTARO EZEQUIEL  CLUB EL ELYON  1

   41036685  RODRIGUEZ FRANCO HERNAN  CLUB EL ELYON  1
   41642047  HERNANDEZ GIRARD TOMAS  CLUB EL ELYON  1
   42105886  ANDRADA BRIAN GABRIEL  CLUB EL ELYON  1
   42110216  AGUIRRE LAUTARO EXEQUIEL  CLUB EL ELYON  1
   43483300  LUCERO ISAIAS YAMIL  CLUB EL ELYON  1
   44007285  MAGRA DYLAN JESUS  CLUB EL ELYON  1
   44119495  GARCIA MARTIN IVAN  CLUB EL ELYON  1
   43116755  PEREZ KEVIN GABRIEL  SPORTIVO LUAN TORO  1
   43116762  MADARIAGA JOSE MARIA  SPORTIVO LUAN TORO  1
   44119603  BISCAYART ABRAM VALENTIN  LA BARRANCA  1
   28797520  ALVAREZ ARIAS LEONARDO GERMAN  CLUB ARGENTINO JUNIOR  1

    17/10/2019                                                      Pag.9
                   L.V. Mansilla Nº 215  -  6300 Santa Rosa (La Pampa) - Te:0295

                            L i g a  C u l t u r a l  d e  F u t b o l

                               Listado de Tarjetas

                         Torneo :COPA LIGA CULTURAL 2019
   Zona: TODAS                  Categoria: TODAS


   Ficha    Apellido y Nombre           Club                    Total
   38920079  FLORICICH IGANCIO ANDRES  CLUB ARGENTINO JUNIOR  1
   42686222  PUHL MANUEL OSCAR  CLUB ARGENTINO JUNIOR  1

   32781103  HERRERA JOSE MANUEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   33201761  REGUEIRA JOSE LUIS  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   34399398  OYOLA PEDRO JOEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   37397491  MAURIL JORGE SEBASTIAN  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   38038030  CONTRERAS LUIS EDUARDO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   41831468  PESCARA EXEQUIEL NESTOR  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   42446810  AGUERRIDO WALTER LEONARDO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   42450541  CERRUDO RADRIGO AGUSTIN  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   42968266  BAZAN MIRKO E  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   43415765  ROLDAN YAEL Y  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   44007425  AMBROSINO ALEXIS ARIEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1

   44120032  BARTH JULIAN EMANUEL  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   44633452  ZAPATA ELIEZER MAXIMILIANO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   45882819  CORTEZ ALEXANDER ALBERTO  CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO TELEN  1
   41574767  ORYEJOVSKY GERMAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO RIVERA  1
   32960572  CONTRERAS KEVIN EZEQUIEL  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   34221823  LUCERO NESTOR  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   35879005  RODRIGUEZ ROQUE ESTEBAN  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   36285078  BLANCO ERIC  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   38808588  FUENTES GONZALO NICOLAS  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   39055350  FARIAS JOSE ANTONIO  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   43299311  LIMA NAZARENO B  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1

   43415772  BARROSO GOMEZ IAM PABLO  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   43700173  ROMERO BARRERA ERIC YAIR  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   44341607  OTIN ZARZA JOAUQIN  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   44633050  GOMEZ TOMAS  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
   44984026  ECHEGARAY NICOLAS EDUARDO  S. Y DEP. JUVENTUD UNIDA  1
                                             Total  Jugadores      443

                                               Total Tarjetas      648