GOLEADORES ZONA SUR

Zona Sur
GOLEADOR CLUB GOLES
1 Matias Alonso de Armiño Unión Villa Iris 8
2 Tomás Rodríguez Méndez Huracán 5
3 Francisco Gaviot Independiente J. Aráuz 4
4 Esteban Zurita Argentino Darregueira 3
5 Dario Gimenez Argentino Darregueira 3
6 Ezequiel Cavero Bernasconi 3
7 Jose Abdo Schwindt Bernasconi 3
8 Leandro Ilarregui Club Darregueira 3
9 Leandro Melchior Gimnasia Darregueira 3
10 Lautaro Díaz Huracán 3
11 Lisandro Masson Independiente J. Aráuz 3
12 Dante Pekel Sportivo 3
13 Ruben Onorio Unión Villa Iris 3
14 Federico Barrientos Unión Villa Iris 3
15 Matias Bravo Villa Mengelle 3
16 Agustín Grippaudo Argentino Darregueira 2
17 César Atler Argentino Darregueira 2
18 Sebastian Marlia Argentino Darregueira 2
19 Diego Atler Argentino Darregueira 2
20 Emanuel Martini Argentino Darregueira 2
21 Blas Montenegro Bernasconi 2
22 Rodrigo Yañez Club Darregueira 2
23 Luciano Otero Gimnasia Darregueira 2
24 Cristian Klobertanz Gimnasia Darregueira 2
25 Joaquín Rivero Independiente J. Aráuz 2
26 Leandro Hernandez Independiente J. Aráuz 2
27 Nicolas Kirof Pampero 2
28 Matias Strack Pampero 2
29 Emilio Ezcurra Rampla Jrs 2
30 Ivan Lezcano Sportivo 2
31 Mariano Starkloff Sportivo 2
32 Gaston Valentini Unión Villa Iris 2
33 Juan Pablo Gancedo Unión Villa Iris 2
34 Francisco Monclus Villa Mengelle 2
35 Iñaki Machinena Argentino Darregueira 1
36 Adrian Garavaglia Argentino Darregueira 1
37 Jorge Frank Bernasconi 1
38 Kevin Ortiz Deportivo Alpachiri 1
39 Juan Ozán Deportivo Alpachiri 1
40 Julian Burgos Deportivo Alpachiri 1
41 Gerónimo Agüero Deportivo Alpachiri 1
42 César Núñez Deportivo Alpachiri 1
43 Gonzalo Reyes Gimnasia Darregueira 1
44 Edgar Scalco Gimnasia Darregueira 1
45 Luciano Teuly Huracán 1
46 Nicolas Pastor Huracán 1
47 Nahuel Husman Huracán 1
48 Matias Rivero Huracán 1
49 Sebastian Hergenreder Independiente J. Aráuz 1
50 Alexis Poblet Independiente J. Aráuz 1
51 Fabio Batalla Independiente J. Aráuz 1
52 Paulo Pantanetti Pampero 1
53 Federico Alvarado Pampero 1
54 Federico Navarro Rampla Jrs 1
55 Luis Lujan Sportivo 1
56 Octavio Videla Díaz Unión Villa Iris 1
57 Francisco Tourn Villa Mengelle 1
58 Facundo Bertinat Villa Mengelle 1
59 Joaquin Viera Villa Mengelle 1
60 Ezequiel Ledesma Unión Villa Iris 1
61 Maximiliano Friedel Pampero 1
62 Rodrigo Ruppel Huracán 1
63 Genaro Blint Huracán 1
64 Juan Gabriel Abdo Schwindt Gimnasia Darregueira 1